Golfing Buddies

Name Spouse Phone Cell POA # Index
Buck, DaveKay501-922-9258501-282-373186491913.8
Burghart, Kris102234811.6
Desoto, DaytonCynthia318-469-7324103165115
Meyers, RickKaren501-922-9031501-984-1173595416610.6
Schwulst, DaveCherry309-846-1348103780111.4
Stein, LarryChris501-226-5105501-204-90745303166.7
 
Subs:
Aker, Lynn 15.1
Guest, Guest 0
Stewart, Craig281-389-4128 17.5